BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

4IMPRINT GROUP PLC

Company number 00177991

Registered office address
7/8 Market Place, London, W1W 8AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1921

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2018
due by 23 May 2018

Last statement dated 9 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BEMROSE CORPORATION PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 23 Nov 1921 - 18 Aug 2000