SIDLAW GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00170846

Registered office address
83 Tower Road North, Warmley, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS30 8XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1920

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2021
due by 1 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SIDLAW INDUSTRIES PLC 15 Oct 1920 - 31 Dec 1981