STRADBROOK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00168660

Registered office address
5 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1920

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 15 October 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MIRROR GROUP LIMITED 21 Apr 1994 - 25 Sep 2007
MIRROR GROUP NEWSPAPERS PLC 29 Jun 1920 - 21 Apr 1994