COSTA CHINA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00160645

Registered office address
Costa House Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, England, LU5 5YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1919

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2020
due by 1 January 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAILWAY TAVERN LIMITED(THE) 15 Nov 1919 - 09 Jun 2006