UNITED DISTILLERS FRANCE LIMITED

Company number 00132792

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1913

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2020
due by 25 April 2020

Last statement dated 11 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UDG FRANCE LIMITED 28 Jul 1988 - 24 Aug 1989
SIMON FRERES LIMITED 15 Dec 1913 - 28 Jul 1988