ASPREY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00103844

Registered office address
167 New Bond Street, London, W1S 4AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1909

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2020
due by 24 August 2020

Last statement dated 10 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPREY & GARRARD LIMITED 01 Sep 1998 - 22 Apr 2002
ASPREY & COMPANY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 03 Jul 1909 - 17 Sep 1985