SYNTHOMER PLC

Company number 00098381

Registered office address
Temple Fields, Harlow, Essex, CM20 2BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1908

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2020
due by 27 August 2020

Last statement dated 13 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
YULE CATTO & CO PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 16 Jun 1908 - 04 Dec 2012