WHITBREAD DUNSTABLE LIMITED

Company number 00074155

Registered office address
Houghton Hall Business Park, Whitbread Court, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1902

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITBREAD FINANCE LIMITED 21 Apr 1983 - 09 Aug 2007
LLANFOIST TABLE WATERS LIMITED 24 Jun 1902 - 21 Apr 1983