UDS (NO 3) LIMITED

Company number 00062423

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1899

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CARPETCRAFT LIMITED 28 Oct 1987 - 18 Aug 1989
MUTUALSNUG LIMITED 03 Sep 1987 - 28 Oct 1987
WILLIAM WHITELEY,LIMITED 02 Jun 1899 - 03 Sep 1987