L S LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 00052742

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1897

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAMBERLAIN KING AND JONES LIMITED 28 May 1897 - 08 Aug 1996