THE CONNAUGHT HOTEL (52242) LIMITED

Company number 00052242

Registered office address
27 Knightsbridge, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 7LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1897

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONNAUGHT HOTEL LIMITED(THE) 24 Apr 1897 - 18 Dec 1998