WHITBREAD PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00048574

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1896

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2020
due by 1 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELY BREWERY COMPANY,LIMITED(THE) 30 Jun 1896 - 31 Dec 1979