CLARIDGE'S HOTEL (42000) LIMITED

Company number 00042000

Registered office address
27 Knightsbridge, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1894

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2020
due by 15 May 2020

Last statement dated 1 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLARIDGE'S HOTEL LIMITED 20 Sep 1894 - 18 Dec 1998