TESCO INTERNATIONAL INTERNET RETAILING LIMITED

Company number 00041420

Registered office address
Tesco House, Shire Park, Kestrel Way, Welwyn Garden City, United Kingdom, AL7 1GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1894

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 February 2019
due by 24 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 24 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2020
due by 26 October 2020

Last statement dated 12 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
CADENA CAFES,LIMITED 21 Jun 1894 - 05 Oct 2011