SOUTHWELL AND NOTTINGHAM DIOCESAN BOARD OF FINANCE

Company number 00034165

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Westgate, Southwell, Nottinghamshire, NG25 0JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 June 1891

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2021
due by 10 June 2021

Last statement dated 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHWELL DIOCESAN BOARD OF FINANCE.(THE) 05 Jun 1891 - 28 Feb 2006