DIAGEO DV LIMITED

Company number 00014172

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1880

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2020
due by 29 February 2020

Last statement dated 15 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAGEO CL3 LIMITED 05 Jan 2011 - 05 Nov 2013
EXPRESS FOODS GROUP (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 01 Oct 1989 - 05 Jan 2011
EXPRESS FOODS GROUP LIMITED 27 Sep 1989 - 01 Oct 1989
EXPRESS FOODS GROUP LIMITED 29 Sep 1986 - 27 Sep 1989
EXPRESS DAIRY COMPANY LIMITED 09 Jun 1880 - 29 Sep 1986