EQUITABLE SERVICES AND CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 00013101

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1879

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUITABLE REVERSIONARY INTEREST SOCIETY,LIMITED(THE) 28 May 1879 - 21 Sep 1994